Stealth EVO Di2

$4,250.00$5,400.00

Stealth EVO Disc Di2 (C, R tiers) Our new fully integrated model with an emphasis on aerodynamics, and cable integration.  This model comes complete with Shimano Ultegra or Dura-Ace Di2 electronic shifted disc groupsets, and concealed cable/wire routing for the cleanest possible cockpit and aerodynamic front end.  

Clear

Pro Bottle Cages (BACKORDERED)

Allows Di2 communication with compatible bike computer (garmin, wahoo etc) and handheld android/apple devices. e-tube app

SKU: SCPROX-1-3 Categories: , Tags: , , , , , , ,

Stealth EVO Frame Geometry

Frame sizeDimension LocationXS (50cm)S (52cm)M (54cm)L (56cm)XL (58cm)
ASeat tube length (mm)480510540560580
B Effective top tube Horizontal (mm)520535550560575
CBottom bracket offset (mm)-69-69-69-69-69
DChainstay length (mm)410410410410410
ESeat tube angle (deg)73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°73.5°
FHead tube angle (deg)71.5°71.5°72°72°72°
GFront center (mm)568.4583.8594.5604.6620.2
HHead tube length (mm)115130135150175
IFork offset (mm)4545454545
JReach (mm)371.1379,1391.3396.9404.9
KStack (mm)506.1529.9536.3550.6574.4
LWheelbase (mm)968983.9994.61004.91020.8
MBB Height (mm)275.1275.1275.1275.1275.1
NStandover Height with 28c Tire (mm)755.6782.5795.4812.2836.5

Weight 35 lbs
Dimensions 56 × 10 × 28 in
Frame Sizes

49cm XS (special order), 52cm S, 54cm M, 56cm L, 58cm XL (special order)

Groupset

Ultegra Di2 (R8070, Dura Ace Di2 (R9170)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Stealth EVO Di2”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top